Medaliści

Home / Medaliści
medale złoto srebro brąz
1 Cichocki Karol 11 11
2 Budis Oskar 10 7 2 1
3 Piątek Mateusz 9 6 2 1
4 Reszka Damian 7 4 3
5 Gronowski Bartosz 7 4 2 1
6 Gronowski Patryk 8 4 1 3
7 Balcerowicz Tomasz 4 4
8 Daliga Władysław 10 3 7
9 Morzy Szymon 9 3 2 4
10 Stańczuk Mateusz 5 3 2
11 Adamaszek Mariusz 5 3 1 1
12 Mamet Piotr 6 3 3
13 Galant Błażej 6 2 3 1
14 Barabasz Marek 5 2 1 2
15 Chmiel Piotr 4 2 1 1
Osiołkowski Piotr 4 2 1 1
Polinceusz Szymon 4 2 1 1
Stec Marcin 4 2 1 1
19 Krygier Kamil 3 2 1
Stasiołek Piotr 3 2 1
Tomczak Wojciech 3 2 1
22 Siuda Grzegorz 4 2 2
23 Gazda Jakub 3 2 1
24 Komorkiewicz Karol 2 2
Kuryło Paweł 2 2
Kutowski Krzysztof 2 2
Węgrzyn Michał 2 2
28 Hajduk Marcin 5 1 4
29 Powała Przemysław 7 1 3 3
30 Kortas Krzysztof 5 1 3 1
31 Wika Radosław 4 1 3
32 Kosobudzki Przemysław 3 1 2
Miksa Tomasz 3 1 2
34 Dudkiewicz Karol 4 1 1 2
Kosobudzki Łukasz 4 1 1 2
Wach Mateusz 4 1 1 2
37 Bryła Mariusz 3 1 1 1
Chrapa Andrzej 3 1 1 1
Dernoga Marcin 3 1 1 1
Goliński Bartosz 3 1 1 1
Gołąbek Paweł 3 1 1 1
Kozłowski Adam 3 1 1 1
Lisiecki Tomasz 3 1 1 1
Świszcz Mateusz 3 1 1 1
Waś Kacper 3 1 1 1
46 Broma Jakub 2 1 1
Jurcewicz Bartosz 2 1 1
Molenda Krzysztof 2 1 1
Puchała Maksym 2 1 1
Urbańczyk Tomasz 2 1 1
51 Kus Piotr 3 1 2
52 Banaszek Martin 2 1 1
Gawliński Damian 2 1 1
54 Karuś Waldemar 1 1
Kuciński Marek 1 1
Niczyporuk Mateusz 1 1
Nowicki Dominik 1 1
Olszewski Mariusz 1 1
Rak Marcin 1 1
Rubaj Dominik 1 1
Szczygieł Radosław 1 1
Tomaszewski Dominik 1 1
Winiarek Zbigniew 1 1
64 Bańkowski Bogdan 5 4 1
65 Bieniek Tomasz 4 3 1
66 Myszuk Tymoteusz 5 2 3
67 Glin Daniel 4 2 2
68 Dziubek Sławomir 3 2 1
Kaczmarski Robert 3 2 1
Sowizdrzał Mateusz 3 2 1
71 Detlaf Janusz 2 2
Marchlewicz Marek 2 2
Uchman Adam 2 2
Zabłocki Konrad 2 2
75 Ślęzak Mariusz 4 1 3
76 Derlatka Damian 3 1 2
Wołczak Wojciech 3 1 2
78 Irla Janusz 2 1 1
Królak Bartłomiej 2 1 1
Lewandowski Mateusz 2 1 1
Łazanowski Robert 2 1 1
Ratajszczak Mateusz 2 1 1
Skowronek Daniel 2 1 1
Zawadzki Piotr 2 1 1
85 Bargiel Wiesław 1 1
Biedziak Michał 1 1
Buczkowski Włodzimierz 1 1
Czarnota Marcin 1 1
Falkowski Krzysztof 1 1
Grzesiak Marcin 1 1
Kołodziejczyk Tomasz 1 1
Lubiejewski Jerzy 1 1
Łakomski Adrian 1 1
Malak Bartosz 1 1
Maślona Przemek 1 1
Pałeczny Przemysław 1 1
Piotrowski Antoni 1 1
Płócienniczak Tymoteusz 1 1
Rak Bartosz 1 1
Sek Karol 1 1
Socha Bartosz 1 1
Wysokiński Mateusz 1 1
Zyber-Moszak Amadeusz 1 1
104 Stryszyk Piotr 4 4
105 Biadasiewicz Adam 2 2
Pijet Artur 2 2
Szczybyło Michał 2 2
Walentynowicz Adam 2 2
109 Adam Walentynowicz 1 1
Bielko Mateusz 1 1
Borguński Artur 1 1
Chrapa Piotr 1 1
Chrząszcz Rafał 1 1
Derewenda Marcin 1 1
Długosz Stanisław 1 1
Frączek Przemysław 1 1
Janicki Michał 1 1
Jurcewicz Tomasz 1 1
Kisyk Maciej 1 1
Knioła Marek 1 1
Kornas Kacper 1 1
Krzyśkowski Paweł 1 1
Kuczewski Filip 1 1
Kusek Witold 1 1
Kwiatkowski Józef 1 1
Kwocz Paweł 1 1
Lisiecki Bartosz 1 1
Lizurej Mateusz 1 1
Lubojewski Sławomir 1 1
Malec Łukasz 1 1
Mendyk Krzysztof 1 1
Morzy Patryk 1 1
Nadulny Adrian 1 1
Rakowski Wojciech 1 1
Rzeszowski Marcin 1 1
Słoma  Przemysław 1 1
Stacewicz Jakub 1 1
Stryszyk Wojciech 1 1
Suchecki Paweł 1 1
Ślęzak Arkadiusz 1 1
Ślęzak Mariusz (2) 1 1
Wachowiec Patryk 1 1
Wencel Jakub 1 1
Wodyński Kacper 1 1
Wróbel Sławomir 1 1
Zapart Bartosz 1 1
(146 osób)
Uwzględniony rok 2017